Bjørnbæret
black tabby mc (n 23)
male

Alias: Heinz Dieter

Born 18-01-2017

Pedigree

Total inbreeding is just 0,0% !!!
That is the lowest in all the worlds NFO breeding!!!
As Smyril is out of the wild in Norway
Polaris just 4,80% !!! Veery low and extremely rare!

Parents:
Felishof's Pandora

&
N*Smyril Norske Smykke


12 weeks

11 weeks

10 weeks

9 weeks

7 weeks


6 weeks

5 weeks




3 weeks

2 weeks

1 week

first pictures